20090413

out and out.


yesterday, mcm2 yang belaku mmg sgt rumit kot masalah nie.its between me and some of frens that i noe.the conflict is between me and a, me and b and me and c.let we review what comes wit a.

a ; its all about that guy frm uni aku laa.we get know each other but he seem look at me frm the other side.alaa yang aku ckap he probably thinks me lyke a rm10 in person.so what? ko ingat aku suke ke?? the thing that make me sooo angry was when he said that all gurl are same.haa?same kee.aku xpaham la ngn ko.padahal ko yang treat gurl as the way u want they to be.permpuan murahan ke kami nie.yeah.aku taw eveyone ada jelangkong dalam almari.the past let it be past kan.kite mule kan la hidup yang baruu.just for some shit yang what kami gadoo mcm couple pulak kan.padahal kawan je kott.sebab aku xjadi keluar ngan die.watever.

b ; and this is for the best fren in my life kot.thanx anyway sebab mcm banyak la jugak msg aku and giv support walau pon xseberape.tapi thanx jugak laa kann.sume nie bukan salah ko laa.rilex
la kay.sume nyer akan be fine as always.aku dgr nasihat ko.aku pon bia la pasal die si a tu.

c ; and for c.thanx for accompany me out frm that boring house.yup u change a lot.frm the bad to good ones.nway, thanx la taw sebab make my day soo good.we have the happy moment together back then.u make me think.pasal kenny rodgers tu xape laa.aku belanje.bukan ape sgt makan kat situ.and for the cupcakes thanx sebab jujur laa and ikhlas merasa cupcakes.hahaha.

4 comments:

halmi said...

ehem2
haha

teetee said...

amboi2.
ape ehem2.
sowe.
ms nga lembab pulak.

halmi said...

lain memg lain

teetee said...

mmg lain ape??